Interclub 2018 - 2019

  • KOSK 1
  • KOSK 2
  • KOSK 3
  • KOSK 4
  • KOSK 5
Afdeling 2B
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Borgerhout 1 6,5 4,5 7 5 4,5   3,5       8 39 12
2 Deurne 1 1,5   4,5 5,5     4,5 5,5   6,5 7 35 12
3 Zottegem 1 3,5       4,5 6 5,5 4   6 5,5 35 11
4 Opwijk 1 1 3,5   4,5     4,5 5 4 6   28,5 9
5 The Belgian CC 1 3 2,5   3,5   6,5 5,5   5,5 4,5   31 8
6 KGSRL 2 3,5   3,5     4   3,5 4,5 5 5 29 7
7 KBSK 2     2   1,5 4 2,5 4,5   6 5,5 26 7
8 Temse 1 4,5 3,5 2,5 3,5 2,5   5,5   4,5     26,5 6
9 Wachtebeke 2   2,5 4 3   4,5 3,5   2,5   8 28 5
10 KOSK 1       4 2,5 3,5   3,5 5,5 3,5 4,5 27 5
11 Hoboken 1   1,5 2 2 3,5 3 2     4,5   18,5 2
12 Waregem 1 0 1 2,5     3 2,5   0 3,5   12,5 0

Ronde 1 30 september 2018
Borgerhout 1 Temse 1 3,5 - 4,5
The Belgian CC 1 Hoboken 1 4,5 - 3,5
Opwijk 1 Wachtebeke 2 5 - 3
Deurne 1 Waregem 1 7 - 1
KOSK 1 KGSRL 2 3,5 - 4,5
KBSK 2 Zottegem 1 2 - 6
Ronde 2 07 oktober 2018
Zottegem 1 Borgerhout 1 3,5 - 4,5
KGSRL 2 KBSK 2 4 - 4
Waregem 1 KOSK 1 3,5 - 4,5
Wachtebeke 2 Deurne 1 2,5 - 5,5
Hoboken 1 Opwijk 1 2 - 6
Temse 1 The Belgian CC 1 2,5 - 5,5
Ronde 3 28 oktober 2018
Borgerhout 1 The Belgian CC 1 5 - 3
Opwijk 1 Temse 1 4,5 - 3,5
Deurne 1 Hoboken 1 6,5 - 1,5
KOSK 1 Wachtebeke 2 5,5 - 2,5
KBSK 2 Waregem 1 5,5 - 2,5
Zottegem 1 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
Ronde 4 18 november 2018
KGSRL 2 Borgerhout 1 3,5 - 4,5
Waregem 1 Zottegem 1 2,5 - 5,5
Wachtebeke 2 KBSK 2 3,5 - 4,5
Hoboken 1 KOSK 1 4,5 - 3,5
Temse 1 Deurne 1 3,5 - 4,5
The Belgian CC 1 Opwijk 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 5 02 december 2018
Borgerhout 1 Opwijk 1 7 - 1
Deurne 1 The Belgian CC 1 5,5 - 2,5
KOSK 1 Temse 1 3,5 - 4,5
KBSK 2 Hoboken 1 6 - 2
Zottegem 1 Wachtebeke 2 4 - 4
KGSRL 2 Waregem 1 5 - 3
Ronde 6 03 februari 2019
Waregem 1 Borgerhout 1 0 - 8
Wachtebeke 2 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
Hoboken 1 Zottegem 1 2 - 6
Temse 1 KBSK 2 5,5 - 2,5
The Belgian CC 1 KOSK 1 5,5 - 2,5
Opwijk 1 Deurne 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 7 10 februari 2019
Borgerhout 1 Deurne 1 6,5 - 1,5
KOSK 1 Opwijk 1 4 - 4
KBSK 2 The Belgian CC 1 1,5 - 6,5
Zottegem 1 Temse 1 5,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 2 Hoboken 1 5 - 3
Waregem 1 Wachtebeke 2 0 - 8
Ronde 8 24 februari 2019
Wachtebeke 2 Borgerhout 1  
Hoboken 1 Waregem 1  
Temse 1 KGSRL 2  
The Belgian CC 1 Zottegem 1  
Opwijk 1 KBSK 2  
Deurne 1 KOSK 1  
Ronde 9 17 maart 2019
Borgerhout 1 KOSK 1  
KBSK 2 Deurne 1  
Zottegem 1 Opwijk 1  
KGSRL 2 The Belgian CC 1  
Waregem 1 Temse 1  
Wachtebeke 2 Hoboken 1  
Ronde 10 31 maart 2019
Hoboken 1 Borgerhout 1  
Temse 1 Wachtebeke 2  
The Belgian CC 1 Waregem 1  
Opwijk 1 KGSRL 2  
Deurne 1 Zottegem 1  
KOSK 1 KBSK 2  
Ronde 11 28 april 2019
KBSK 2 Borgerhout 1  
Zottegem 1 KOSK 1  
KGSRL 2 Deurne 1  
Waregem 1 Opwijk 1  
Wachtebeke 2 The Belgian CC 1  
Hoboken 1 Temse 1  
Afdeling 3A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 LSV – Chesspirant 1   1,5 4,5 5,5   4 3,5   5 4,5   28,5 12
2 KOSK 2   1 3,5   3,5 4 4,5   5,5 4   26 12
3 Roeselare 1 4,5 5   1     3 3,5   4 4,5 25,5 11
4 KISK 1 1,5 2,5   3,5 3     3,5 4,5   5 23,5 9
5 Wetteren 1 0,5   5 2,5 3,5   3 4   3   21,5 8
6 KGSRL 3   2,5   3 2,5 3   3,5 3   6 23,5 7
7 Landegem 1 2 2       3 4,5 3,5   2,5 4,5 22 7
8 Brasschaat 2 2,5 1,5 3   3   1,5     3,5 6 21 6
9 Zottegem 2     2,5 2,5 2 2,5 2,5   5,5   4 21,5 4
10 Wachtebeke 3 1 0,5   1,5   3     0,5 4 3 13,5 4
11 Izegem 1 1,5 2 2   3   3,5 2,5   2   16,5 3
12 Aalter 1     1,5 1   0 1,5 0 2 3   9 1

Ronde 1 30 september 2018
Wetteren 1 Roeselare 1 5 - 1
Brasschaat 2 Landegem 1 1,5 - 4,5
Izegem 1 Wachtebeke 3 2 - 4
LSV – Chesspirant 1 KISK 1 4,5 - 1,5
KOSK 2 KGSRL 3 3,5 - 2,5
Aalter 1 Zottegem 2 2 - 4
Ronde 2 07 oktober 2018
Zottegem 2 Wetteren 1 2 - 4
KGSRL 3 Aalter 1 6 - 0
KISK 1 KOSK 2 2,5 - 3,5
Wachtebeke 3 LSV – Chesspirant 1 1 - 5
Landegem 1 Izegem 1 2,5 - 3,5
Roeselare 1 Brasschaat 2 3 - 3
Ronde 3 28 oktober 2018
Wetteren 1 Brasschaat 2 3 - 3
Izegem 1 Roeselare 1 2 - 4
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Landegem 1 4 - 2
KOSK 2 Wachtebeke 3 5,5 - 0,5
Aalter 1 KISK 1 1 - 5
Zottegem 2 KGSRL 3 2,5 - 3,5
Ronde 4 18 november 2018
KGSRL 3 Wetteren 1 2,5 - 3,5
KISK 1 Zottegem 2 3,5 - 2,5
Wachtebeke 3 Aalter 1 3 - 3
Landegem 1 KOSK 2 2 - 4
Roeselare 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4,5 - 1,5
Brasschaat 2 Izegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 5 02 december 2018
Wetteren 1 Izegem 1 3 - 3
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Brasschaat 2 3,5 - 2,5
KOSK 2 Roeselare 1 1 - 5
Aalter 1 Landegem 1 1,5 - 4,5
Zottegem 2 Wachtebeke 3 5,5 - 0,5
KGSRL 3 KISK 1 3 - 3
Ronde 6 03 februari 2019
KISK 1 Wetteren 1 3,5 - 2,5
Wachtebeke 3 KGSRL 3 3 - 3
Landegem 1 Zottegem 2 3,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 1 Aalter 1 4,5 - 1,5
Brasschaat 2 KOSK 2 1,5 - 4,5
Izegem 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 1,5 - 4,5
Ronde 7 10 februari 2019
Wetteren 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 0,5 - 5,5
KOSK 2 Izegem 1 4 - 2
Aalter 1 Brasschaat 2 0 - 6
Zottegem 2 Roeselare 1 2,5 - 3,5
KGSRL 3 Landegem 1 3 - 3
KISK 1 Wachtebeke 3 4,5 - 1,5
Ronde 8 24 februari 2019
Wachtebeke 3 Wetteren 1  
Landegem 1 KISK 1  
Roeselare 1 KGSRL 3  
Brasschaat 2 Zottegem 2  
Izegem 1 Aalter 1  
LSV – Chesspirant 1 KOSK 2  
Ronde 9 17 maart 2019
Wetteren 1 KOSK 2  
Aalter 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1  
Zottegem 2 Izegem 1  
KGSRL 3 Brasschaat 2  
KISK 1 Roeselare 1  
Wachtebeke 3 Landegem 1  
Ronde 10 31 maart 2019
Landegem 1 Wetteren 1  
Roeselare 1 Wachtebeke 3  
Brasschaat 2 KISK 1  
Izegem 1 KGSRL 3  
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Zottegem 2  
KOSK 2 Aalter 1  
Ronde 11 28 april 2019
Aalter 1 Wetteren 1  
Zottegem 2 KOSK 2  
KGSRL 3 LSV – Chesspirant 1  
KISK 1 Izegem 1  
Wachtebeke 3 Brasschaat 2  
Landegem 1 Roeselare 1  
Afdeling 4G
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 MSV 1 2 2,5 2   3,5 3   3,5     3,5 20 12
2 KBSK 3 2     2,5 2   3   4 2 2,5 18 11
3 KGSRL 7 1,5   3 2 3,5 3,5   1,5   2,5   17,5 9
4 KOSK 3 2   1 2 1   2,5   2,5 3   14 8
5 Landegem 3   1,5 2 2 2   2 3,5     2 15 7
6 Artevelde 1 0,5 2 0,5 3 2 3   2       13 7
7 Wetteren 4 1   0,5     1 2 2,5 2,5   3,5 13 7
8 KGSRL 6   1   1,5 2   2   2,5 1,5 3 13,5 6
9 Aalter 2 0,5   2,5   0,5 2 1,5   0,5 3,5   11 5
10 LSV – Chesspirant 3   0   1,5     1,5 1,5 3,5 2 2 12 4
11 Wachtebeke 4   2 1,5 1       2,5 0,5 2 1,5 11 4
12 De Mercatel 2 0,5 1,5     2   0,5 1   2 2,5 10 4

Ronde 1 30 september 2018
Wetteren 4 MSV 1 1 - 3
Artevelde 1 Landegem 3 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 Wachtebeke 4 2,5 - 1,5
Aalter 2 LSV – Chesspirant 3 0,5 - 3,5
KOSK 3 KGSRL 6 2,5 - 1,5
KBSK 3 De Mercatel 2 2,5 - 1,5
Ronde 2 07 oktober 2018
De Mercatel 2 Wetteren 4 0,5 - 3,5
KGSRL 6 KBSK 3 1 - 3
LSV – Chesspirant 3 KOSK 3 1,5 - 2,5
Wachtebeke 4 Aalter 2 0,5 - 3,5
Landegem 3 KGSRL 7 2 - 2
MSV 1 Artevelde 1 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 3 28 oktober 2018
Wetteren 4 Artevelde 1 1 - 3
KGSRL 7 MSV 1 1,5 - 2,5
Aalter 2 Landegem 3 0,5 - 3,5
KOSK 3 Wachtebeke 4 3 - 1
KBSK 3 LSV – Chesspirant 3 4 - 0
De Mercatel 2 KGSRL 6 1 - 3
Ronde 4 18 november 2018
KGSRL 6 Wetteren 4 2 - 2
LSV – Chesspirant 3 De Mercatel 2 2 - 2
Wachtebeke 4 KBSK 3 2 - 2
Landegem 3 KOSK 3 2 - 2
MSV 1 Aalter 2 3,5 - 0,5
Artevelde 1 KGSRL 7 0,5 - 3,5
Ronde 5 02 december 2018
Wetteren 4 KGSRL 7 0,5 - 3,5
Aalter 2 Artevelde 1 2 - 2
KOSK 3 MSV 1 2 - 2
KBSK 3 Landegem 3 2,5 - 1,5
De Mercatel 2 Wachtebeke 4 2,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 6 LSV – Chesspirant 3 2,5 - 1,5
Ronde 6 03 februari 2019
LSV – Chesspirant 3 Wetteren 4 1,5 - 2,5
Wachtebeke 4 KGSRL 6 2,5 - 1,5
Landegem 3 De Mercatel 2 2 - 2
MSV 1 KBSK 3 2 - 2
Artevelde 1 KOSK 3 3 - 1
KGSRL 7 Aalter 2 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 7 10 februari 2019
Wetteren 4 Aalter 2 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 3 KGSRL 7 1 - 3
KBSK 3 Artevelde 1 2 - 2
De Mercatel 2 MSV 1 0,5 - 3,5
KGSRL 6 Landegem 3 2 - 2
LSV – Chesspirant 3 Wachtebeke 4 2 - 2
Ronde 8 24 februari 2019
Wachtebeke 4 Wetteren 4  
Landegem 3 LSV – Chesspirant 3  
MSV 1 KGSRL 6  
Artevelde 1 De Mercatel 2  
KGSRL 7 KBSK 3  
Aalter 2 KOSK 3  
Ronde 9 17 maart 2019
Wetteren 4 KOSK 3  
KBSK 3 Aalter 2  
De Mercatel 2 KGSRL 7  
KGSRL 6 Artevelde 1  
LSV – Chesspirant 3 MSV 1  
Wachtebeke 4 Landegem 3  
Ronde 10 31 maart 2019
Landegem 3 Wetteren 4  
MSV 1 Wachtebeke 4  
Artevelde 1 LSV – Chesspirant 3  
KGSRL 7 KGSRL 6  
Aalter 2 De Mercatel 2  
KOSK 3 KBSK 3  
Ronde 11 28 april 2019
KBSK 3 Wetteren 4  
De Mercatel 2 KOSK 3  
KGSRL 6 Aalter 2  
LSV – Chesspirant 3 KGSRL 7  
Wachtebeke 4 Artevelde 1  
Landegem 3 MSV 1  
Afdeling 4H
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Bredene 1     2,5     1,5 3 3 3 2,5   15,5 10
2 KBSK 4       1 3 4   2,5 2,5 2,5   15,5 10
3 Landegem 4     2   2 3 2,5   2,5 2   14 9
4 KBSK 5 1,5   2 2,5 0,5 1,5   2,5   3   13,5 7
5 MSV 2   3   1,5 1   2   3 2,5   13 7
6 Artevelde 2   1 2 3,5 3   2   1,5     13 6
7 Estaimpuis 1 2,5 0 1 2,5     1 1   2,5   10,5 6
8 KOSK 4 1   1,5   2 2 3 1 2     12,5 5
9 KISK 2 1 1,5   1,5     3 3   2   12 5
10 KGSRL 8 1 1,5 1,5   1 2,5   2       9,5 3
11 Tielt 1 1,5 1,5 2 1 1,5   1,5   2     11 2
12 Veurne 1                       0 0

Ronde 1 30 september 2018
KBSK 4 MSV 2 1 - 3
Artevelde 2 Landegem 4 2 - 2
KGSRL 8 Bredene 1 1 - 3
Veurne 1 KISK 2  
KOSK 4 Estaimpuis 1 3 - 1
KBSK 5 Tielt 1 3 - 1
Ronde 2 07 oktober 2018
Tielt 1 KBSK 4 1,5 - 2,5
Estaimpuis 1 KBSK 5 2,5 - 1,5
KISK 2 KOSK 4 3 - 1
Bredene 1 Veurne 1  
Landegem 4 KGSRL 8 2,5 - 1,5
MSV 2 Artevelde 2 1 - 3
Ronde 3 28 oktober 2018
KBSK 4 Artevelde 2 3 - 1
KGSRL 8 MSV 2 1 - 3
Veurne 1 Landegem 4  
KOSK 4 Bredene 1 1 - 3
KBSK 5 KISK 2 2,5 - 1,5
Tielt 1 Estaimpuis 1 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 4 18 november 2018
Estaimpuis 1 KBSK 4 0 - 4
KISK 2 Tielt 1 2 - 2
Bredene 1 KBSK 5 2,5 - 1,5
Landegem 4 KOSK 4 2,5 - 1,5
MSV 2 Veurne 1  
Artevelde 2 KGSRL 8 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 5 02 december 2018
KBSK 4 KGSRL 8 2,5 - 1,5
Veurne 1 Artevelde 2  
KOSK 4 MSV 2 2 - 2
KBSK 5 Landegem 4 2 - 2
Tielt 1 Bredene 1 1,5 - 2,5
Estaimpuis 1 KISK 2 1 - 3
Ronde 6 03 februari 2019
KISK 2 KBSK 4 1 - 3
Bredene 1 Estaimpuis 1 1,5 - 2,5
Landegem 4 Tielt 1 2 - 2
MSV 2 KBSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Artevelde 2 KOSK 4 2 - 2
KGSRL 8 Veurne 1  
Ronde 7 10 februari 2019
KBSK 4 Veurne 1  
KOSK 4 KGSRL 8 2 - 2
KBSK 5 Artevelde 2 0,5 - 3,5
Tielt 1 MSV 2 1,5 - 2,5
Estaimpuis 1 Landegem 4 1 - 3
KISK 2 Bredene 1 1 - 3
Ronde 8 24 februari 2019
Bredene 1 KBSK 4  
Landegem 4 KISK 2  
MSV 2 Estaimpuis 1  
Artevelde 2 Tielt 1  
KGSRL 8 KBSK 5  
Veurne 1 KOSK 4  
Ronde 9 17 maart 2019
KBSK 4 KOSK 4  
KBSK 5 Veurne 1  
Tielt 1 KGSRL 8  
Estaimpuis 1 Artevelde 2  
KISK 2 MSV 2  
Bredene 1 Landegem 4  
Ronde 10 31 maart 2019
Landegem 4 KBSK 4  
MSV 2 Bredene 1  
Artevelde 2 KISK 2  
KGSRL 8 Estaimpuis 1  
Veurne 1 Tielt 1  
KOSK 4 KBSK 5  
Ronde 11 28 april 2019
KBSK 5 KBSK 4  
Tielt 1 KOSK 4  
Estaimpuis 1 Veurne 1  
KISK 2 KGSRL 8  
Bredene 1 Artevelde 2  
Landegem 4 MSV 2  
Afdeling 5A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Knokke 1   3   3 3 3,5 3 3,5 3,5     22,5 14
2 KISK 3   2 4     3,5   4 4 4   21,5 11
3 KBSK 7 1 2 2,5 2 3,5         2,5   13,5 8
4 Bredene 2   0 1,5     2,5 2,5   2,5 3   12 8
5 Roeselare 2 1   2     1,5 3,5 2,5 3,5     14 7
6 Waregem 2 1   0,5     3 2,5   4 2   13 7
7 KOSK 5 0,5 0,5   1,5 2,5 1 1,5     4   11,5 4
8 Izegem 2 1     1,5 0,5 1,5 2,5 2,5 1,5     11 4
9 KBSK 6 0,5 0     1,5     1,5 3,5 2,5   9,5 4
10 Aalter 3 0,5 0   1,5 0,5 0   2,5 0,5     5,5 2
11 KGSRL 9   0 1,5 1   2 0   1,5   0 6 1
12 Bye                         0

Ronde 1 30 september 2018
KBSK 6 Roeselare 2 1,5 - 2,5
Knokke 1 Waregem 2 3 - 1
Izegem 2 Bredene 2 1,5 - 2,5
Aalter 3 KISK 3 0 - 4
KOSK 5 KGSRL 9 4 - 0
KBSK 7 Bye 0 - 0
Ronde 2 07 oktober 2018
Bye KBSK 6 0 - 0
KGSRL 9 KBSK 7 1,5 - 2,5
KISK 3 KOSK 5 3,5 - 0,5
Bredene 2 Aalter 3 2,5 - 1,5
Waregem 2 Izegem 2 2,5 - 1,5
Roeselare 2 Knokke 1 1 - 3
Ronde 3 28 oktober 2018
KBSK 6 Knokke 1 0,5 - 3,5
Izegem 2 Roeselare 2 0,5 - 3,5
Aalter 3 Waregem 2 0 - 4
KOSK 5 Bredene 2 1,5 - 2,5
KBSK 7 KISK 3 2 - 2
Bye KGSRL 9 0 - 0
Ronde 4 18 november 2018
KGSRL 9 KBSK 6 1,5 - 2,5
KISK 3 Bye  
Bredene 2 KBSK 7 1,5 - 2,5
Waregem 2 KOSK 5 3 - 1
Roeselare 2 Aalter 3 3,5 - 0,5
Knokke 1 Izegem 2 3 - 1
Ronde 5 02 december 2018
KBSK 6 Izegem 2 1,5 - 2,5
Aalter 3 Knokke 1 0,5 - 3,5
KOSK 5 Roeselare 2 2,5 - 1,5
KBSK 7 Waregem 2 3,5 - 0,5
Bye Bredene 2  
KGSRL 9 KISK 3 0 - 4
Ronde 6 03 februari 2019
KISK 3 KBSK 6 4 - 0
Bredene 2 KGSRL 9 3 - 1
Waregem 2 Bye  
Roeselare 2 KBSK 7 2 - 2
Knokke 1 KOSK 5 3,5 - 0,5
Izegem 2 Aalter 3 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 7 10 februari 2019
KBSK 6 Aalter 3 3,5 - 0,5
KOSK 5 Izegem 2 1,5 - 2,5
KBSK 7 Knokke 1 1 - 3
Bye Roeselare 2  
KGSRL 9 Waregem 2 2 - 2
KISK 3 Bredene 2 4 - 0
Ronde 8 24 februari 2019
Bredene 2 KBSK 6  
Waregem 2 KISK 3  
Roeselare 2 KGSRL 9  
Knokke 1 Bye  
Izegem 2 KBSK 7  
Aalter 3 KOSK 5  
Ronde 9 17 maart 2019
KBSK 6 KOSK 5  
KBSK 7 Aalter 3  
Bye Izegem 2  
KGSRL 9 Knokke 1  
KISK 3 Roeselare 2  
Bredene 2 Waregem 2  
Ronde 10 31 maart 2019
Waregem 2 KBSK 6  
Roeselare 2 Bredene 2  
Knokke 1 KISK 3  
Izegem 2 KGSRL 9  
Aalter 3 Bye  
KOSK 5 KBSK 7  
Ronde 11 28 april 2019
KBSK 7 KBSK 6  
Bye KOSK 5  
KGSRL 9 Aalter 3  
KISK 3 Izegem 2  
Bredene 2 Knokke 1  
Waregem 2 Roeselare 2  
© 2013 – 2019 Olivia & Michaël