Interclub 2019 - 2020

  • KOSK 1
  • KOSK 2
  • KOSK 3
  • KOSK 4
  • KOSK 5
Afdeling 2A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Brasschaat 1 4 5 5,5 6 5 6,5 4,5 5,5 6 2,5 4 54,5 18
2 KOSK 1 4 4 3,5 4,5 5 4,5 4,5 5 4,5 4 6 49,5 17
3 Wachtebeke 2 3 4 7 5 0 2,5 2,5 4 5,5 4,5 5 43 12
4 KBSK 2 2,5 4,5 1 4 2 3,5 5,5 2,5 5,5 5 5,5 41,5 11
5 Opwijk 1 2 3,5 3 4 4,5 3,5 4,5 4,5 5 1 4,5 40 11
6 Wetteren 1 3 3 8 6 3,5 5 4 4 3 4,5 3,5 47,5 10
7 Zottegem 1 1,5 3,5 5,5 4,5 4,5 3 5 5,5 2,5 3,5 3 42 10
8 TSM Mechelen 1 3,5 3,5 5,5 2,5 3,5 4 3 5 3 7 6 46,5 9
9 Deurne 1 2,5 3 4 5,5 3,5 4 2,5 3 5 4,5 4 41,5 9
10 Temse 1 2 3,5 2,5 2,5 3 5 5,5 5 3 4,5 4 40,5 9
11 KGSRL 2 5,5 4 3,5 3 7 3,5 4,5 1 3,5 3,5 4 43 8
12 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4 2 3 2,5 3,5 4,5 5 2 4 4 4 38,5 8

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
TSM Mechelen 1 KGSRL 2 7 - 1
Temse 1 Brasschaat 1 2 - 6
Zottegem 1 KBSK 2 4,5 - 3,5
KOSK 1 Deurne 1 5 - 3
Wetteren 1 Opwijk 1 3,5 - 4,5
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Wachtebeke 2 3 - 5
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
Wachtebeke 2 TSM Mechelen 1 2,5 - 5,5
Opwijk 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4,5 - 3,5
Deurne 1 Wetteren 1 4 - 4
KBSK 2 KOSK 1 4,5 - 3,5
Brasschaat 1 Zottegem 1 6,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 2 Temse 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
TSM Mechelen 1 Temse 1 3 - 5
Zottegem 1 KGSRL 2 3,5 - 4,5
KOSK 1 Brasschaat 1 4 - 4
Wetteren 1 KBSK 2 6 - 2
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Deurne 1 4 - 4
Wachtebeke 2 Opwijk 1 5 - 3
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Opwijk 1 TSM Mechelen 1 4,5 - 3,5
Deurne 1 Wachtebeke 2 4 - 4
KBSK 2 LSV – Chesspirant 1 5,5 - 2,5
Brasschaat 1 Wetteren 1 5 - 3
KGSRL 2 KOSK 1 4 - 4
Temse 1 Zottegem 1 5,5 - 2,5
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
TSM Mechelen 1 Zottegem 1 3 - 5
KOSK 1 Temse 1 4,5 - 3,5
Wetteren 1 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Brasschaat 1 4 - 4
Wachtebeke 2 KBSK 2 7 - 1
Opwijk 1 Deurne 1 4,5 - 3,5
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
Deurne 1 TSM Mechelen 1 3 - 5
KBSK 2 Opwijk 1 4 - 4
Brasschaat 1 Wachtebeke 2 5 - 3
KGSRL 2 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4 - 4
Temse 1 Wetteren 1 5 - 3
Zottegem 1 KOSK 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
TSM Mechelen 1 KOSK 1 3,5 - 4,5
Wetteren 1 Zottegem 1 5 - 3
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Temse 1 4 - 4
Wachtebeke 2 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
Opwijk 1 Brasschaat 1 2 - 6
Deurne 1 KBSK 2 5,5 - 2,5
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 2 TSM Mechelen 1 5,5 - 2,5
Brasschaat 1 Deurne 1 5,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 2 Opwijk 1 7 - 1
Temse 1 Wachtebeke 2 2,5 - 5,5
Zottegem 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 3 - 5
KOSK 1 Wetteren 1 5 - 3
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
TSM Mechelen 1 Wetteren 1 4 - 4
LSV – Chesspirant 1 KOSK 1 2 - 6
Wachtebeke 2 Zottegem 1 2,5 - 5,5
Opwijk 1 Temse 1 5 - 3
Deurne 1 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
KBSK 2 Brasschaat 1 2,5 - 5,5
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Brasschaat 1 TSM Mechelen 1 4,5 - 3,5
KGSRL 2 KBSK 2 3 - 5
Temse 1 Deurne 1 3 - 5
Zottegem 1 Opwijk 1 4,5 - 3,5
KOSK 1 Wachtebeke 2 4 - 4
Wetteren 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
LSV – Chesspirant 1 TSM Mechelen 1 2 - 6
Wachtebeke 2 Wetteren 1 0 - 8
Opwijk 1 KOSK 1 3,4 - 4,5
Deurne 1 Zottegem 1 2,5 - 5,5
KBSK 2 Temse 1 5,5 - 2,5
Brasschaat 1 KGSRL 2 2,5 - 5,5
Afdeling 3D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Roeselare 1 2,5 3,5 5 2,5 2,5 3,5 4 3,5 3,5 4,5 4 39 16
2 KGSRL 4 3,5 4 4 1,5 3,5 2,5 4 4,5 5 2,5 3 38 15
3 KBSK 3 2,5 2 4 3 4 3 2 4 3 3,5 3 34 12
4 Waregem 1 1 2 2 3 4 3,5 4,5 2,5 3,5 3 4,5 33,5 12
5 Mercatel 1 3,5 4,5 3 3 4 2 3,5 2,5 2,5 0 4 32,5 12
6 KISK 1 3,5 2,5 2 2 2 3 1,5 4 6 3,5 3,5 33,5 11
7 KOSK 2 2,5 3,5 3 2,5 4 3 1,5 6 2,5 3,5 1,5 33,5 10
8 Landegem 1 2 2 4 1,5 2,5 4,5 4,5 2 3 3 3,5 32,5 10
9 Jean – Jaures 2 2,5 1,5 2 3,5 3,5 2 0 4 6 2 3,5 30,5 10
10 Zottegem 3 2,5 1 3 2,5 3,5 0 3,5 3 0 4 4 27 10
11 MSV 1 1,5 3,5 2,5 3 6 2,5 2,5 3 4 2 2 32,5 8
12 Izegem 1 2 3 3 1,5 2 2,5 4,5 2,5 2,5 2 4 29,5 6

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
Mercatel 1 Landegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 1 MSV 1 4,5 - 1,5
Zottegem 3 KBSK 3 3 - 3
KOSK 2 KISK 1 3 - 3
Waregem 1 Jean – Jaures 2 2,5 - 3,5
Izegem 1 KGSRL 4 3 - 3
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
KGSRL 4 Mercatel 1 1,5 - 4,5
Jean – Jaures 2 Izegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
KISK 1 Waregem 1 2 - 4
KBSK 3 KOSK 2 3 - 3
MSV 1 Zottegem 3 2 - 4
Landegem 1 Roeselare 1 2 - 4
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
Mercatel 1 Roeselare 1 3,5 - 2,5
Zottegem 3 Landegem 1 3 - 3
KOSK 2 MSV 1 3,5 - 2,5
Waregem 1 KBSK 3 2 - 4
Izegem 1 KISK 1 2,5 - 3,5
KGSRL 4 Jean – Jaures 2 4,5 - 1,5
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Jean – Jaures 2 Mercatel 1 3,5 - 2,5
KISK 1 KGSRL 4 2,5 - 3,5
KBSK 3 Izegem 1 3 - 3
MSV 1 Waregem 1 3 - 3
Landegem 1 KOSK 2 4,5 - 1,5
Roeselare 1 Zottegem 3 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
Mercatel 1 Zottegem 3 2,5 - 3,5
KOSK 2 Roeselare 1 2,5 - 3,5
Waregem 1 Landegem 1 4,5 - 1,5
Izegem 1 MSV 1 4 - 2
KGSRL 4 KBSK 3 4 - 2
Jean – Jaures 2 KISK 1 2 - 4
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
KISK 1 Mercatel 1 2 - 4
KBSK 3 Jean – Jaures 2 4 - 2
MSV 1 KGSRL 4 3,5 - 2,5
Landegem 1 Izegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 1 Waregem 1 5 - 1
Zottegem 3 KOSK 2 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
Mercatel 1 KOSK 2 2 - 4
Waregem 1 Zottegem 3 3,5 - 2,5
Izegem 1 Roeselare 1 2 - 4
KGSRL 4 Landegem 1 4 - 2
Jean – Jaures 2 MSV 1 2 - 4
KISK 1 KBSK 3 2 - 4
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 3 Mercatel 1 3 - 3
MSV 1 KISK 1 2,5 - 3,5
Landegem 1 Jean – Jaures 2 2 - 4
Roeselare 1 KGSRL 4 2,5 - 3,5
Zottegem 3 Izegem 1 4 - 2
KOSK 2 Waregem 1 2,5 - 3,5
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
Mercatel 1 Waregem 1 3 - 3
Izegem 1 KOSK 2 4,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 4 Zottegem 3 5 - 1
Jean – Jaures 2 Roeselare 1 2,5 - 3,5
KISK 1 Landegem 1 1,5 - 4,5
KBSK 3 MSV 1 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
MSV 1 Mercatel 1 6 - 0 FF
Landegem 1 KBSK 3 4 - 2
Roeselare 1 KISK 1 2,5 - 3,5
Zottegem 3 Jean – Jaures 2 0 - 6 FF
KOSK 2 KGSRL 4 3,5 - 2,5
Waregem 1 Izegem 1 4,5 - 1,5
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
Izegem 1 Mercatel 1 2 - 4
KGSRL 4 Waregem 1 4 - 2
Jean – Jaures 2 KOSK 2 0 - 6 FF
KISK 1 Zottegem 3 6 - 0 FF
KBSK 3 Roeselare 1 2,5 - 3,5
MSV 1 Landegem 1 3 - 3
Afdeling 4C
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Leuze 1 3,5 1,5 3 3,5 3,5 4 2 3,5 4 2,5 2 33 18
2 Tournai 1 0,5 2 1,5 3 2 3 4 1,5 4 4 3 28,5 14
3 Geraardsbergen 1 2,5 2 1,5 3 4 1,5 4 3 4 1 2 28,5 14
4 KGSRL 6 1 2,5 2,5 1,5 1 3,5 2,5 2 1,5 3 3,5 24,5 13
5 Wetteren 3 0,5 1 1 2,5 1,5 2 3 3 2,5 4 2 23 12
6 KISK 2 0,5 2 0 3 2,5 2,5 1,5 1,5 0 4 3,5 21 11
7 Landegem 2 0 1 2,5 0,5 2 1,5 2 2 2 2,5 4 20 10
8 KOSK 3 2 0 0 1,5 1 2,5 2 3,5 2,5 2 2 19 10
9 KGSRL 5 0,5 2,5 1 2 1 2,5 2 0,5 3,5 1 2,5 19 10
10 Zottegem 4 0 0 0 2,5 1,5 4 2 1,5 0,5 2 4 18 8
11 Estaimpuis 1 1,5 0 3 1 0 0 1,5 2 3 2 2,5 16,5 8
12 KBSK 4 2 1 2 0,5 2 0,5 0 2 1,5 0 1,5 13 4

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
KGSRL 6 Landegem 2 3,5 - 0,5
Zottegem 4 Leuze 1 0 - 4
Estampuis 1 KBSK 4 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 3 KISK 2 2,5 - 1,5
Wetteren 3 Tournai 1 1 - 3
KGSRL 5 Geraardsbergen 1 1 - 3
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2013
Geraardsbergen 1 KGSRL 6 1,5 - 2,5
Tournai 1 KGSRL 5 1,5 - 2,5
KISK 2 Wetteren 3 2,5 - 1,5
KBSK 4 KOSK 3 2 - 2
Leuze 1 Estampuis 1 2,5 - 1,5
Landegem 2 Zottegem 4 2 - 2
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
KGSRL 6 Zottegem 4 1,5 - 2,5
Estampuis 1 Landegem 2 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 3 Leuze 1 2 - 2
Wetteren 3 KBSK 4 2 - 2
KGSRL 5 KISK 2 2,5 - 1,5
Geraardsbergen 1 Tournai 1 2 - 2
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Tournai 1 KGSRL 6 1,5 - 2,5
KISK 2 Geraardsbergen 1 0 - 4
KBSK 4 KGSRL 5 1,5 - 2,5
Leuze 1 Wetteren 3 3,5 - 0,5
Landegem 2 KOSK 3 2 - 2
Zottegem 4 Estampuis 1 2 - 2
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
KGSRL 6 Estampuis 1 3 - 1
KOSK 3 Zottegem 4 2,5 - 1,5
Wetteren 3 Landegem 2 2 - 2
KGSRL 5 Leuze 1 0,5 - 3,5
Geraardsbergen 1 KBSK 4 2 - 2
Tournai 1 KISK 2 2 - 2
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
KISK 2 KGSRL 6 3 - 1
KBSK 4 Tournai 1 1 - 3
Leuze 1 Geraardsbergen 1 1,5 - 2,5
Landegem 2 KGSRL 5 2 - 2
Zottegem 4 Wetteren 3 1,5 - 2,5
Estampuis 1 KOSK 3 2 - 2
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
KGSRL 6 KOSK 3 2,5 - 1,5
Wetteren 3 Estampuis 1 4 - 0
KGSRL 5 Zottegem 4 3,5 - 0,5
Geraardsbergen 1 Landegem 2 1,5 - 2,5
Tournai 1 Leuze 1 0,5 - 3,5
KISK 2 KBSK 4 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 4 KGSRL 6 0,5 - 3,5
Leuze 1 KISK 2 3,5 - 0,5
Landegem 2 Tournai 1 1 - 3
Zottegem 4 Geraardsbergen 1 0 - 4
Estampuis 1 KGSRL 5 3 - 1
KOSK 3 Wetteren 3 1 - 3
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
KGSRL 6 Wetteren 3 1,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 5 KOSK 3 0,5 - 3,5
Geraardsbergen 1 Estampuis 1 1 - 3
Tournai 1 Zottegem 4 4 - 0
KISK 2 Landegem 2 2,5 - 1,5
KBSK 4 Leuze 1 2 - 2
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Leuze 1 KGSRL 6 3 - 1
Landegem 2 KBSK 4 4 - 0 FF
Zottegem 4 KISK 2 4 - 0 FF
Estampuis 1 Tournai 1 0 - 4 FF
KOSK 3 Geraardsbergen 1 0 - 4 FF
Wetteren 3 KGSRL 5 3 - 1
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
KGSRL 5 KGSRL 6 2 - 2
Geraardsbergen 1 Wetteren 3 3 - 1
Tournai 1 KOSK 3 4 - 0 FF
KISK 2 Estampuis 1 4 - 0 FF
KBSK 4 Zottegem 4 0 - 4 FF
Leuze 1 Landegem 2 4 - 0
Afdeling 4E
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 KGSRL 7 2 2,5 4 4 3,5 3,5 3,5 4 2 3,5 3,5 36 20
2 Artevelde 1 2 2 4 1 2,5 3 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 3 28,5 18
3 Aalter 1 1,5 2 2 3 3,5 4 2 3 2,5 3,5 2 29 16
4 KGSRL 8 0 0 2 2,5 2 2,5 2 3 4 2 2,5 22,5 14
5 Bredene 1 0 3 1 1,5 1,5 3 3,5 2 2,5 3 2 23 12
6 KBSK 5 0,5 1,5 0,5 2 2,5 2,5 2 2 2 1 4 20,5 10
7 Wachtebeke 3 0,5 1 0 1,5 1 1,5 2,5 3,5 2 2,5 2,5 18,5 9
8 Landegem 3 0,5 1,5 2 2 0,5 2 1,5 0,5 2 3 4 19,5 8
9 Deinze 1 0 1,5 1 1 2 2 0,5 3,5 1,5 2,5 2,5 18 8
10 KISK 3 2 0,5 1,5 0 1,5 2 2 2 2,5 1 2,5 17,5 8
11 KOSK 4 0,5 1,5 0,5 2 1 3 1,5 1 1,5 3 2 17,5 6
12 Knokke 1 0,5 1 2 1,5 2 0 1,5 0 1,5 1,5 2 11 3

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
KGSRL 8 Landegem 3 2 - 2
Knokke 1 Deinze 1 1,5 - 2,5
Bredene 1 KBSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 4 KISK 3 3 - 1
Aalter 1 Artevelde 1 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 Wachtebeke 3 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
Wachtebeke 3 KGSRL 8 1,5 - 2,5
Artevelde 1 KGSRL 7 2 - 2
KISK 3 Aalter 1 1,5 - 2,5
KBSK 5 KOSK 4 1 - 3
Deinze 1 Bredene 1 2 - 2
Landegem 3 Knokke 1 4 - 0
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
KGSRL 8 Knokke 1 2,5 - 1,5
Bredene 1 Landegem 3 3,5 - 0,5
KOSK 4 Deinze 1 1,5 - 2,5
Aalter 1 KBSK 5 3,5 - 0,5
KGSRL 7 KISK 3 2 - 2
Wachtebeke 3 Artevelde 1 1 - 3
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Artevelde 1 KGSRL 8 4 - 0
KISK 3 Wachtebeke 3 2 - 2
KBSK 5 KGSRL 7 0,5 - 3,5
Deinze 1 Aalter 1 1 - 3
Landegem 3 KOSK 4 3 - 1
Knokke 1 Bredene 1 2 - 2
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
KGSRL 8 Bredene 1 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 4 Knokke 1 2 - 2
Aalter 1 Landegem 3 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 Deinze 1 4 - 0
Wachtebeke 3 KBSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Artevelde 1 KISK 3 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
KISK 3 KGSRL 8 0 - 4
KBSK 5 Artevelde 1 1,5 - 2,5
Deinze 1 Wachtebeke 3 0,5 - 3,5
Landegem 3 KGSRL 7 0,5 - 3,5
Knokke 1 Aalter 1 2 - 2
Bredene 1 KOSK 4 3 - 1
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
KGSRL 8 KOSK 4 2 - 2
Aalter 1 Bredene 1 3 - 1
KGSRL 7 Knokke 1 3,5 - 0,5
Wachtebeke 3< Landegem 3 2,5 - 1,5
Artevelde 1 Deinze 1 2,5 - 1,5
KISK 3 KBSK 5 2 - 2
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 5 KGSRL 8 2 - 2
Deinze 1 KISK 3 1,5 - 2,5
Landegem 3 Artevelde 1 1,5 - 2,5
Knokke 1 Wachtebeke 3 1,5 - 2,5
Bredene 1 KGSRL 7 0 - 4
KOSK 4 Aalter 1 0,5 - 3,5
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
KGSRL 8 Aalter 1 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 KOSK 4 3,5 - 0,5
Wachtebeke 3 Bredene 1 1 - 3
Artevelde 1 Knokke 1 3 - 1
KISK 3 Landegem 3 2 - 2
KBSK 5 Deinze 1 2 - 2
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Deinze 1 KGSRL 8 1 - 3
Landegem 3 KBSK 5 2 - 2
Knokke 1 KISK 3 1,5 - 2,5
Bredene 1 Artevelde 1 3 - 1
KOSK 4 Wachtebeke 3 1,5 - 2,5
Aalter 1 KGSRL 7 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
KGSRL 7 KGSRL 8 4 - 0
Wachtebeke 3 Aalter 1 0 - 4 FF
Artevelde 1 KOSK 4 2,5 - 1,5
KISK 3 Bredene 1 1,5 - 2,5
KBSK 5 Knokke 1 4 - 0
Deinze 1 Landegem 3 3,5 - 0,5
Afdeling 5F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Tielt 1 2,5 2 2 2,5 4 2,5 3 4 3,5 2,5 3 31,5 20
2 Roeselare 2 1,5 2 1,5 2,5 4 3 3,5 4 3 3 3,5 31,5 17
3 Veurne 1 2 2 0,5 3 1,5 3 2 2 2,5 3 2,5 24 14
4 Tournai 2 2 2,5 3,5 1,5 1 2 2 0,5 3,5 2 3,5 24 12
5 Bredene 2 1,5 1,5 1 2,5 3 1,5 4 2,5 1,5 2,5 2,5 24 12
6 Kortrijk 1 0 0 2,5 3 1 2 2,5 1 3 0 2,5 17,5 11
7 Waregem 2 1,5 1 1 2 2,5 2 2,5 3 2 0 2 19,5 10
8 Estaimpuis 2 1 0,5 2 2 0 1,5 1,5 3,5 4 2 2,5 20,5 9
9 KBSK 7 0 0 2 3,5 1,5 3 1 0,5 2 2,5 1,5 17,5 8
10 KOSK 5 0,5 1 1,5 0,5 2,5 1 2 0 2 2,5 3,5 17 8
11 Izegem 2 1,5 1 1 2 1,5 4 4 2 1,5 1,5 0,5 20,5 6
12 KGSRL 12 1 0,5 1,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 2 1,5 2,5 0,5 3,5 16,5 5

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
Izegem 2 Tielt 1 1,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 2 Kortrijk 1 4 - 0
Bredene 2 KBSK 7 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 5 Tournai 2 0,5 - 3,5
Waregem 2 Estampuis 2 2,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 12 Veurne 1 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
Veurne 1 Izegem 2 3 - 1
Estampuis 2 KGSRL 12 2,5 - 1,5
Tournai 2 Waregem 2 2 - 2
KBSK 7 KOSK 5 2 - 2
Kortrijk 1 Bredene 2 1 - 3
Tielt 1 Roeselare 2 2,5 - 1,5
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
Izegem 2 Roeselare 2 1 - 3
Bredene 2 Tielt 1 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 5 Kortrijk 1 1 - 3
Waregem 2 KBSK 7 3 - 1
KGSRL 12 Tournai 2 0,5 - 3,5
Veurne 1 Estampuis 2 2 - 2
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Estampuis 2 Izegem 2 2 - 2
Tournai 2 Veurne 1 3,5 - 0,5
KBSK 7 KGSRL 12 1,5 - 2,5
Kortrijk 1 Waregem 2 2 - 2
Tielt 1 KOSK 5 3,5 - 0,5
Roeselare 2 Bredene 2 2,5 - 1,5
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
Izegem 2 Bredene 2 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 5 Roeselare 2 1 - 3
Waregem 2 Tielt 1 1,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 12 Kortrijk 1 1,5 - 2,5
Veurne 1 KBSK 7 2 - 2
Estampuis 2 Tournai 2 2 - 2
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
Tournai 2 Izegem 2 2 - 2
KBSK 7 Estampuis 2 0,5 - 3,5
Kortrijk 1 Veurne 1 2,5 - 1,5
Tielt 1 KGSRL 12 3 - 1
Roeselare 2 Waregem 2 3 - 1
Bredene 2 KOSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
Izegem 2 KOSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Waregem 2 Bredene 2 2,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 12 Roeselare 2 0,5 - 3,5
Veurne 1 Tielt 1 2 - 2
Estampuis 2 Kortrijk 1 1,5 - 2,5
Tournai 2 KBSK 7 0,5 - 3,5
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 7 Izegem 2 2,5 - 1,5
Kortrijk 1 Tournai 2 3 - 1
Tielt 1 Estampuis 2 3 - 1
Roeselare 2 Veurne 1 2 - 2
Bredene 2 KGSRL 12 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 5 Waregem 2 2 - 2
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
Izegem 2 Waregem 2 4 - 0
KGSRL 12 KOSK 5 0,5 - 3,5
Veurne 1 Bredene 2 3 - 1
Estampuis 2 Roeselare 2 0,5 - 3,5
Tournai 2 Tielt 1 2 - 2
KBSK 7 Kortrijk 1 3 - 1
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Kortrijk 1 Izegem 2 0 - 4 FF
Tielt 1 KBSK 7 4 - 0 FF
Roeselare 2 Tournai 2 1,5 - 2,5
Bredene 2 Estampuis 2 4 - 0 FF
KOSK 5 Veurne 1 1,5 - 2,5
Waregem 2 KGSRL 12 2 - 2
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
KGSRL 12 Izegem 2 3,5 - 0,5
Veurne 1 Waregem 2 3 - 1
Estampuis 2 KOSK 5 4 - 0 FF
Tournai 2 Bredene 2 1,5 - 2,5
KBSK 7 Roeselare 2 0 - 4 FF
Kortrijk 1 Tielt 1 0 - 4 FF
© 2013 – 2021 Olivia & Michaël