Interclub 2019 - 2020

  • KOSK 1
  • KOSK 2
  • KOSK 3
  • KOSK 4
  • KOSK 5
Afdeling 2A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Brasschaat 1 4 5 6 6 5   5,5 5,5   6,5 4 47,5 16
2 KOSK 1 4     4,5 5 4,5 5 3,5 4 4,5 6 41 14
3 Wachtebeke 2 3   5 5,5   2,5 4 7 4,5 2,5 5 39 11
4 Opwijk 1 2   3 5 4,5 4,5 4,5 4 1   4,5 33 11
5 Temse 1 2 3,5 2,5 3 5 5     4,5 5,5 4 35 9
6 Wetteren 1 3 3   3,5 3 4 4 6 4,5 5   36 8
7 TSM Mechelen 1   3,5 5,5 3,5 3 4 5 2,5 7 3   37 7
8 Deurne 1 2,5 3 4 3,5   4 3 5,5 4,5   4 34 7
9 KBSK 2 2,5 4,5 1 4   2 5,5 2,5   3,5 5,5 31 7
10 KGSRL 2   4 3,5 7 3,5 3,5 1 3,5   4,5 4 34,5 6
11 Zottegem 1 1,5 3,5 5,5   2,5 3 5   4,5 3,5 3 32 6
12 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4 2 3 3,5 4     4 2,5 4 5 32 6

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
TSM Mechelen 1 KGSRL 2 7 - 1
Temse 1 Brasschaat 1 2 - 6
Zottegem 1 KBSK 2 4,5 - 3,5
KOSK 1 Deurne 1 5 - 3
Wetteren 1 Opwijk 1 3,5 - 4,5
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Wachtebeke 2 3 - 5
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
Wachtebeke 2 TSM Mechelen 1 2,5 - 5,5
Opwijk 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4,5 - 3,5
Deurne 1 Wetteren 1 4 - 4
KBSK 2 KOSK 1 4,5 - 3,5
Brasschaat 1 Zottegem 1 6,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 2 Temse 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
TSM Mechelen 1 Temse 1 3 - 5
Zottegem 1 KGSRL 2 3,5 - 4,5
KOSK 1 Brasschaat 1 4 - 4
Wetteren 1 KBSK 2 6 - 2
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Deurne 1 4 - 4
Wachtebeke 2 Opwijk 1 5 - 3
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Opwijk 1 TSM Mechelen 1 4,5 - 3,5
Deurne 1 Wachtebeke 2 4 - 4
KBSK 2 LSV – Chesspirant 1 5,5 - 2,5
Brasschaat 1 Wetteren 1 5 - 3
KGSRL 2 KOSK 1 4 - 4
Temse 1 Zottegem 1 5,5 - 2,5
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
TSM Mechelen 1 Zottegem 1 3 - 5
KOSK 1 Temse 1 4,5 - 3,5
Wetteren 1 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Brasschaat 1 4 - 4
Wachtebeke 2 KBSK 2 7 - 1
Opwijk 1 Deurne 1 4,5 - 3,5
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
Deurne 1 TSM Mechelen 1 3 - 5
KBSK 2 Opwijk 1 4 - 4
Brasschaat 1 Wachtebeke 2 5 - 3
KGSRL 2 LSV – Chesspirant 1 4 - 4
Temse 1 Wetteren 1 5 - 3
Zottegem 1 KOSK 1 3,5 - 4,5
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
TSM Mechelen 1 KOSK 1 3,5 - 4,5
Wetteren 1 Zottegem 1 5 - 3
LSV – Chesspirant 1 Temse 1 4 - 4
Wachtebeke 2 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
Opwijk 1 Brasschaat 1 2 - 6
Deurne 1 KBSK 2 5,5 - 2,5
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 2 TSM Mechelen 1 5,5 - 2,5
Brasschaat 1 Deurne 1 5,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 2 Opwijk 1 7 - 1
Temse 1 Wachtebeke 2 2,5 - 5,5
Zottegem 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 3 - 5
KOSK 1 Wetteren 1 5 - 3
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
TSM Mechelen 1 Wetteren 1 4 - 4
LSV – Chesspirant 1 KOSK 1 2 - 6
Wachtebeke 2 Zottegem 1 2,5 - 5,5
Opwijk 1 Temse 1 5 - 3
Deurne 1 KGSRL 2 4,5 - 3,5
KBSK 2 Brasschaat 1 2,5 - 5,5
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Brasschaat 1 TSM Mechelen 1 Afgelast
KGSRL 2 KBSK 2 Afgelast
Temse 1 Deurne 1 Afgelast
Zottegem 1 Opwijk 1 Afgelast
KOSK 1 Wachtebeke 2 Afgelast
Wetteren 1 LSV – Chesspirant 1 Afgelast
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
LSV – Chesspirant 1 TSM Mechelen 1 Afgelast
Wachtebeke 2 Wetteren 1 Afgelast
Opwijk 1 KOSK 1 Afgelast
Deurne 1 Zottegem 1 Afgelast
KBSK 2 Temse 1 Afgelast
Brasschaat 1 KGSRL 2 Afgelast
Afdeling 3D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Roeselare 1 2,5   2,5 5 3,5 3,5 4   4 3,4 4,5 33 14
2 KGSRL 4 3,5 4 1,5   5 4,5 4 3,5 3   2,5 31,5 13
3 KBSK 3   2 3 4 3 4   4 3 3 3,5 29,5 12
4 Mercatel 1 3,5 4,5 3 3 2,5 2,5 3,5 4   2   28,5 10
5 Waregem 1 1   2 3 3,5 2,5 4,5 4   3,5 3 27 10
6 Zottegem 3 2,5 1 3 3,5 2,5   3   4 3,5 4 27 10
7 Jean – Jaures 2 2,5 1,5 2 3,5 3,5   4 2 3,5   2 24,5 8
8 Landegem 1 2 2   2,5 1,5 3 2 4,5 3,5 4,5   25,5 7
9 KISK 1   2,5 2 2 2   4 1,5 3,5 3 3,5 24 7
10 Izegem 1 2 3 3     2 2,5 2,5 2,5 4,5 4 26 6
11 KOSK 2 2,5   3 4 2,5 2,5   1,5 3 1,5 3,5 24 6
12 MSV 1 1,5 3,5 2,5   3 2 4   2,5 2 2,5 23,5 5

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
Mercatel 1 Landegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 1 MSV 1 4,5 - 1,5
Zottegem 3 KBSK 3 3 - 3
KOSK 2 KISK 1 3 - 3
Waregem 1 Jean – Jaures 2 2,5 - 3,5
Izegem 1 KGSRL 4 3 - 3
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
KGSRL 4 Mercatel 1 1,5 - 4,5
Jean – Jaures 2 Izegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
KISK 1 Waregem 1 2 - 4
KBSK 3 KOSK 2 3 - 3
MSV 1 Zottegem 3 2 - 4
Landegem 1 Roeselare 1 2 - 4
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
Mercatel 1 Roeselare 1 3,5 - 2,5
Zottegem 3 Landegem 1 3 - 3
KOSK 2 MSV 1 3,5 - 2,5
Waregem 1 KBSK 3 2 - 4
Izegem 1 KISK 1 2,5 - 3,5
KGSRL 4 Jean – Jaures 2 4,5 - 1,5
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Jean – Jaures 2 Mercatel 1 3,5 - 2,5
KISK 1 KGSRL 4 2,5 - 3,5
KBSK 3 Izegem 1 3 - 3
MSV 1 Waregem 1 3 - 3
Landegem 1 KOSK 2 4,5 - 1,5
Roeselare 1 Zottegem 3 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
Mercatel 1 Zottegem 3 2,5 - 3,5
KOSK 2 Roeselare 1 2,5 - 3,5
Waregem 1 Landegem 1 4,5 - 1,5
Izegem 1 MSV 1 4 - 2
KGSRL 4 KBSK 3 4 - 2
Jean – Jaures 2 KISK 1 2 - 4
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
KISK 1 Mercatel 1 2 - 4
KBSK 3 Jean – Jaures 2 4 - 2
MSV 1 KGSRL 4 3,5 - 2,5
Landegem 1 Izegem 1 3,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 1 Waregem 1 5 - 1
Zottegem 3 KOSK 2 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
Mercatel 1 KOSK 2 2 - 4
Waregem 1 Zottegem 3 3,5 - 2,5
Izegem 1 Roeselare 1 2 - 4
KGSRL 4 Landegem 1 4 - 2
Jean – Jaures 2 MSV 1 2 - 4
KISK 1 KBSK 3 2 - 4
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 3 Mercatel 1 3 - 3
MSV 1 KISK 1 2,5 - 3,5
Landegem 1 Jean – Jaures 2 2 - 4
Roeselare 1 KGSRL 4 2,5 - 3,5
Zottegem 3 Izegem 1 4 - 2
KOSK 2 Waregem 1 2,5 - 3,5
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
Mercatel 1 Waregem 1 3 - 3
Izegem 1 KOSK 2 4,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 4 Zottegem 3 5 - 1
Jean – Jaures 2 Roeselare 1 2,5 - 3,5
KISK 1 Landegem 1 1,5 - 4,5
KBSK 3 MSV 1 3,5 - 2,5
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
MSV 1 Mercatel 1 Afgelast
Landegem 1 KBSK 3 Afgelast
Roeselare 1 KISK 1 Afgelast
Zottegem 3 Jean – Jaures 2 Afgelast
KOSK 2 KGSRL 4 Afgelast
Waregem 1 Izegem 1 Afgelast
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
Izegem 1 Mercatel 1 Afgelast
KGSRL 4 Waregem 1 Afgelast
Jean – Jaures 2 KOSK 2 Afgelast
KISK 1 Zottegem 3 Afgelast
KBSK 3 Roeselare 1 Afgelast
MSV 1 Landegem 1 Afgelast
Afdeling 4C
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Leuze 1   1,5 3,5 3,5 2 3,5 3,5 2,5   2 4 26 14
2 KGSRL 6   2,5 2,5 1,5 2,5 1   3 3,5 3,5 1,5 21,5 12
3 Geraardsbergen 1 2,5 1,5 2     4 3 1 1,5 2 4 21,5 10
4 Tournai 1 0,5 1,5 2 3   2 1,5   3 3 4 20,5 10
5 Wetteren 3 0,5 1,5   1 3 1,5   4 2 2 2,5 19 10
6 KOSK 3 2 1,5     1 2,5 3,5 2 2 2 2,5 19 10
7 KISK 2 0,5 3 0 2 2,5 1,5 1,5   2,5 3,5   17 9
8 KGSRL 5 0,5   1 2,5   0,5 2,5 1 2 2,5 3,5 16 9
9 Estaimpuis 1 1,5 1 3   0 2   3 1,5 2,5 2 16,5 8
10 Landegem 2   0,5 2,5 1 2 2 1,5 2 2,5   2 16 8
11 KBSK 4 2 0,5 2 1 2 2 0,5 1,5 1,5     13 4
12 Zottegem 4 0 2,5 0 0 1,5 1,5   0,5 2 2   10 4

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
KGSRL 6 Landegem 2 3,5 - 0,5
Zottegem 4 Leuze 1 0 - 4
Estampuis 1 KBSK 4 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 3 KISK 2 2,5 - 1,5
Wetteren 3 Tournai 1 1 - 3
KGSRL 5 Geraardsbergen 1 1 - 3
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2013
Geraardsbergen 1 KGSRL 6 1,5 - 2,5
Tournai 1 KGSRL 5 1,5 - 2,5
KISK 2 Wetteren 3 2,5 - 1,5
KBSK 4 KOSK 3 2 - 2
Leuze 1 Estampuis 1 2,5 - 1,5
Landegem 2 Zottegem 4 2 - 2
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
KGSRL 6 Zottegem 4 1,5 - 2,5
Estampuis 1 Landegem 2 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 3 Leuze 1 2 - 2
Wetteren 3 KBSK 4 2 - 2
KGSRL 5 KISK 2 2,5 - 1,5
Geraardsbergen 1 Tournai 1 2 - 2
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Tournai 1 KGSRL 6 1,5 - 2,5
KISK 2 Geraardsbergen 1 0 - 4
KBSK 4 KGSRL 5 1,5 - 2,5
Leuze 1 Wetteren 3 3,5 - 0,5
Landegem 2 KOSK 3 2 - 2
Zottegem 4 Estampuis 1 2 - 2
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
KGSRL 6 Estampuis 1 3 - 1
KOSK 3 Zottegem 4 2,5 - 1,5
Wetteren 3 Landegem 2 2 - 2
KGSRL 5 Leuze 1 0,5 - 3,5
Geraardsbergen 1 KBSK 4 2 - 2
Tournai 1 KISK 2 2 - 2
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
KISK 2 KGSRL 6 3 - 1
KBSK 4 Tournai 1 1 - 3
Leuze 1 Geraardsbergen 1 1,5 - 2,5
Landegem 2 KGSRL 5 2 - 2
Zottegem 4 Wetteren 3 1,5 - 2,5
Estampuis 1 KOSK 3 2 - 2
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
KGSRL 6 KOSK 3 2,5 - 1,5
Wetteren 3 Estampuis 1 4 - 0
KGSRL 5 Zottegem 4 3,5 - 0,5
Geraardsbergen 1 Landegem 2 1,5 - 2,5
Tournai 1 Leuze 1 0,5 - 3,5
KISK 2 KBSK 4 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 4 KGSRL 6 0,5 - 3,5
Leuze 1 KISK 2 3,5 - 0,5
Landegem 2 Tournai 1 1 - 3
Zottegem 4 Geraardsbergen 1 0 - 4
Estampuis 1 KGSRL 5 3 - 1
KOSK 3 Wetteren 3 1 - 3
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
KGSRL 6 Wetteren 3 1,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 5 KOSK 3 0,5 - 3,5
Geraardsbergen 1 Estampuis 1 1 - 3
Tournai 1 Zottegem 4 4 - 0
KISK 2 Landegem 2 2,5 - 1,5
KBSK 4 Leuze 1 2 - 2
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Leuze 1 KGSRL 6 Afgelast
Landegem 2 KBSK 4 Afgelast
Zottegem 4 KISK 2 Afgelast
Estampuis 1 Tournai 1 Afgelast
KOSK 3 Geraardsbergen 1 Afgelast
Wetteren 3 KGSRL 5 Afgelast
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
KGSRL 5 KGSRL 6 Afgelast
Geraardsbergen 1 Wetteren 3 Afgelast
Tournai 1 KOSK 3 Afgelast
KISK 2 Estampuis 1 Afgelast
KBSK 4 Zottegem 4 Afgelast
Leuze 1 Landegem 2 Afgelast
Afdeling 4E
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 KGSRL 7 2     4 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 2 4 3,5 29,5 16
2 Artevelde 1 2 2 4   2,5 3 2,5   3,5 2,5 3 25 16
3 Aalter 1   2 2 3 2   3,5 3,5 2,5 3 2 23,5 14
4 KGSRL 8   0 2 2,5 2 2,5 2 2 4   2,5 19,5 12
5 Bredene 1 0   1 1,5 3,5 3 1,5 3   2 2 17,5 8
6 Landegem 3 0,5 1,5 2 2 0,5 1,5   3 2   4 17 7
7 Wachtebeke 3 0,5 1   1,5 1 2,5 1,5   2 3,5 2,5 16 7
8 KBSK 5 0,5 1,5 0,5 2 2,5   2,5 1 2 2   14,5 7
9 KOSK 4 0,5   0,5 2 1 1   3 3 1,5 2 14,5 6
10 KISK 3 2 0,5 1,5 0   2 2 2 1 2,5   13,5 6
11 Deinze 1 0 1,5 1   2   0,5 2 2,5 1,5 2,5 13,5 6
12 Knokke 1 0,5 1 2 1,5 2 0 1,5   2   1,5 12 3

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
KGSRL 8 Landegem 3 2 - 2
Knokke 1 Deinze 1 1,5 - 2,5
Bredene 1 KBSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 4 KISK 3 3 - 1
Aalter 1 Artevelde 1 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 Wachtebeke 3 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
Wachtebeke 3 KGSRL 8 1,5 - 2,5
Artevelde 1 KGSRL 7 2 - 2
KISK 3 Aalter 1 1,5 - 2,5
KBSK 5 KOSK 4 1 - 3
Deinze 1 Bredene 1 2 - 2
Landegem 3 Knokke 1 4 - 0
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
KGSRL 8 Knokke 1 2,5 - 1,5
Bredene 1 Landegem 3 3,5 - 0,5
KOSK 4 Deinze 1 1,5 - 2,5
Aalter 1 KBSK 5 3,5 - 0,5
KGSRL 7 KISK 3 2 - 2
Wachtebeke 3 Artevelde 1 1 - 3
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Artevelde 1 KGSRL 8 4 - 0
KISK 3 Wachtebeke 3 2 - 2
KBSK 5 KGSRL 7 0,5 - 3,5
Deinze 1 Aalter 1 1 - 3
Landegem 3 KOSK 4 3 - 1
Knokke 1 Bredene 1 2 - 2
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
KGSRL 8 Bredene 1 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 4 Knokke 1 2 - 2
Aalter 1 Landegem 3 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 Deinze 1 4 - 0
Wachtebeke 3 KBSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Artevelde 1 KISK 3 3,5 - 0,5
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
KISK 3 KGSRL 8 0 - 4
KBSK 5 Artevelde 1 1,5 - 2,5
Deinze 1 Wachtebeke 3 0,5 - 3,5
Landegem 3 KGSRL 7 0,5 - 3,5
Knokke 1 Aalter 1 2 - 2
Bredene 1 KOSK 4 3 - 1
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
KGSRL 8 KOSK 4 2 - 2
Aalter 1 Bredene 1 3 - 1
KGSRL 7 Knokke 1 3,5 - 0,5
Wachtebeke 3< Landegem 3 2,5 - 1,5
Artevelde 1 Deinze 1 2,5 - 1,5
KISK 3 KBSK 5 2 - 2
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 5 KGSRL 8 2 - 2
Deinze 1 KISK 3 1,5 - 2,5
Landegem 3 Artevelde 1 1,5 - 2,5
Knokke 1 Wachtebeke 3 1,5 - 2,5
Bredene 1 KGSRL 7 0 - 4
KOSK 4 Aalter 1 0,5 - 3,5
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
KGSRL 8 Aalter 1 2 - 2
KGSRL 7 KOSK 4 3,5 - 0,5
Wachtebeke 3 Bredene 1 1 - 3
Artevelde 1 Knokke 1 3 - 1
KISK 3 Landegem 3 2 - 2
KBSK 5 Deinze 1 2 - 2
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Deinze 1 KGSRL 8 Afgelast
Landegem 3 KBSK 5 Afgelast
Knokke 1 KISK 3 Afgelast
Bredene 1 Artevelde 1 Afgelast
KOSK 4 2Wachtebeke 3 Afgelast
Aalter 1 KGSRL 7 Afgelast
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
KGSRL 7 KGSRL 8 Afgelast
Wachtebeke 3 Aalter 1 Afgelast
Artevelde 1 KOSK 4 Afgelast
KISK 3 Bredene 1 Afgelast
KBSK 5 Knokke 1 Afgelast
Deinze 1 Landegem 3 Afgelast
Afdeling 5F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Tielt 1 2,5   2 2 2,5   2,5 3,5 3 2,5 3 23,5 16
2 Roeselare 2 1,5 4   2 3   2,5 3 3,5 3 3,5 26 15
3 Kortrijk 1   0 3 2,5 2 1 1 3 2,5   2,5 17,5 11
4 Tournai 2 2   1 3,5 2 0,5   3,5 2 2 3,5 20 10
5 Veurne 1 2 2 1,5 0,5   2 3   2 3 2,5 18,5 10
6 Waregem 2 1,5 1 2 2   3 2,5 2 2,5 0   16,5 9
7 KBSK 7     3 3,5 2 1 1,5 2 0,5 2,5 1,5 17,5 8
8 Bredene 2 1,5 1,5 3   1 1,5 2,5 1,5   2,5 2,5 17,5 8
9 KOSK 5 0,5 1 1 0,5   2 2 2,5   2,5 3,5 15,5 8
10 Estampuis 2 1 0,5 1,5 2 2 1,5 3,5     2 2,5 16,5 7
11 Izegem 2 1,5 1   2 1 4 1,5 1,5 1,5 2   16 4
12 KGSRL 12 1 0,5 1,5 0,5 1,5   2,5 1,5 0,5 1,5   11 2

Ronde 1 29 september 2019
Izegem 2 Tielt 1 1,5 - 2,5
Roeselare 2 Kortrijk 1 4 - 0
Bredene 2 KBSK 7 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 5 Tournai 2 0,5 - 3,5
Waregem 2 Estampuis 2 2,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 12 Veurne 1 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 2 13 oktober 2019
Veurne 1 Izegem 2 3 - 1
Estampuis 2 KGSRL 12 2,5 - 1,5
Tournai 2 Waregem 2 2 - 2
KBSK 7 KOSK 5 2 - 2
Kortrijk 1 Bredene 2 1 - 3
Tielt 1 Roeselare 2 2,5 - 1,5
Ronde 3 20 oktober 2019
Izegem 2 Roeselare 2 1 - 3
Bredene 2 Tielt 1 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 5 Kortrijk 1 1 - 3
Waregem 2 KBSK 7 3 - 1
KGSRL 12 Tournai 2 0,5 - 3,5
Veurne 1 Estampuis 2 2 - 2
Ronde 4 17 november 2019
Estampuis 2 Izegem 2 2 - 2
Tournai 2 Veurne 1 3,5 - 0,5
KBSK 7 KGSRL 12 1,5 - 2,5
Kortrijk 1 Waregem 2 2 - 2
Tielt 1 KOSK 5 3,5 - 0,5
Roeselare 2 Bredene 2 2,5 - 1,5
Ronde 5 01 december 2019
Izegem 2 Bredene 2 1,5 - 2,5
KOSK 5 Roeselare 2 1 - 3
Waregem 2 Tielt 1 1,5 - 2,5
KGSRL 12 Kortrijk 1 1,5 - 2,5
Veurne 1 KBSK 7 2 - 2
Estampuis 2 Tournai 2 2 - 2
Ronde 6 19 januari 2020
Tournai 2 Izegem 2 2 - 2
KBSK 7 Estampuis 2 0,5 - 3,5
Kortrijk 1 Veurne 1 2,5 - 1,5
Tielt 1 KGSRL 12 3 - 1
Roeselare 2 Waregem 2 3 - 1
Bredene 2 KOSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Ronde 7 02 februari 2020
Izegem 2 KOSK 5 1,5 - 2,5
Waregem 2 Bredene 2 2,5 - 1,5
KGSRL 12 Roeselare 2 0,5 - 3,5
Veurne 1 Tielt 1 2 - 2
Estampuis 2 Kortrijk 1 1,5 - 2,5
Tournai 2 KBSK 7 0,5 - 3,5
Ronde 8 16 februari 2020
KBSK 7 Izegem 2 2,5 - 1,5
Kortrijk 1 Tournai 2 3 - 1
Tielt 1 Estampuis 2 3 - 1
Roeselare 2 Veurne 1 2 - 2
Bredene 2 KGSRL 12 2,5 - 1,5
KOSK 5 Waregem 2 2 - 2
Ronde 9 08 maart 2020
Izegem 2 Waregem 2 4 - 0
KGSRL 12 KOSK 5 0,5 - 3,5
Veurne 1 Bredene 2 3 - 1
Estampuis 2 Roeselare 2 0,5 - 3,5
Tournai 2 Tielt 1 2 - 2
KBSK 7 Kortrijk 1 3 - 1
Ronde 10 15 maart 2020
Kortrijk 1 Izegem 2 Afgelast
Tielt 1 KBSK 7 Afgelast
Roeselare 2 Tournai 2 Afgelast
Bredene 2 Estampuis 2 Afgelast
KOSK 5 Veurne 1 Afgelast
Waregem 2 KGSRL 12 Afgelast
Ronde 11 29 maart 2020
KGSRL 12 Izegem 2 Afgelast
Veurne 1 Waregem 2 Afgelast
Estampuis 2 KOSK 5 Afgelast
Tournai 2 Bredene 2 Afgelast
KBSK 7 Roeselare 2 Afgelast
Kortrijk 1 Tielt 1 Afgelast
© 2013 – 2019 Olivia & Michaël